<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0" xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"  xmlns:isc="http://dtd.interspire.com/rss/isc-1.0.dtd">
	<channel>
		<title><![CDATA[The Tin Shed: New Products - Sheepskin Slippers & Boots]]></title>
		<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz</link>
		<description><![CDATA[A list of the new products at The Tin Shed.]]></description>
		<pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 13:20:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<isc:store_title><![CDATA[The Tin Shed]]></isc:store_title>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Kids Brad Sheepskin Boots ]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-kids-brad-sheepskin-boots/</link>
			<pubDate>Mon, 28 Apr 2025 12:30:57 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-kids-brad-sheepskin-boots/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-kids-brad-sheepskin-boots/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3155/images/15826/Kids_Brad_Walnut_L__44016.1745796648.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woollies - Kids Brad Sheepskin Boots (502-KIDS-BRAD) in the colour Walnut" /></a></div><p data-start="147" data-end="500"><span style="font-size: large;">Keep your child's feet cosy and warm with the Mi Woollies<strong> Kids Brad Boots </strong>- a perfect combination of softness, warmth, and durability. Crafted from plush, premium-quality twin-face sheepskin, these boots feature su..<p><strong>Price: NZ$89.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-kids-brad-sheepskin-boots/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3155/images/15826/Kids_Brad_Walnut_L__44016.1745796648.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woollies - Kids Brad Sheepskin Boots (502-KIDS-BRAD) in the colour Walnut" /></a></div><p data-start="147" data-end="500"><span style="font-size: large;">Keep your child's feet cosy and warm with the Mi Woollies<strong> Kids Brad Boots </strong>- a perfect combination of softness, warmth, and durability. Crafted from plush, premium-quality twin-face sheepskin, these boots feature su..<p><strong>Price: NZ$89.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p data-start="147" data-end="500"><span style="font-size: large;">Keep your child's feet cosy and warm with the Mi Woollies<strong> Kids Brad Boots </strong>- a perfect combination of softness, warmth, and durability. Crafted from plush, premium-quality twin-face sheepskin, these boots feature su..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3155]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3155/images/15826/Kids_Brad_Walnut_L__44016.1745796648.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3155/images/15826/Kids_Brad_Walnut_L__44016.1745796648.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$89.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[0]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Dr Wool Calf Boot with Tongue]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-dr-wool-calf-boot-with-tongue/</link>
			<pubDate>Thu, 10 Apr 2025 10:55:08 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-dr-wool-calf-boot-with-tongue/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-dr-wool-calf-boot-with-tongue/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3135/images/15437/Dr_Wool_Boot____94594.1744235683.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Dr Wool Calf Boot with Tongue (DW-SCOBT)" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience soothing warmth and support with the Mi Woollies Medical‑Grade Sheepskin Calf Boot with Tongue. Crafted from 100% high‑density medical‑grade sheepskin shorn to a plush 27 mm pile height, its natural wool fibres breathe and insulate to keep your feet wa..<p><strong>Price: NZ$444.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-dr-wool-calf-boot-with-tongue/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3135/images/15437/Dr_Wool_Boot____94594.1744235683.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Dr Wool Calf Boot with Tongue (DW-SCOBT)" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience soothing warmth and support with the Mi Woollies Medical‑Grade Sheepskin Calf Boot with Tongue. Crafted from 100% high‑density medical‑grade sheepskin shorn to a plush 27 mm pile height, its natural wool fibres breathe and insulate to keep your feet wa..<p><strong>Price: NZ$444.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience soothing warmth and support with the Mi Woollies Medical‑Grade Sheepskin Calf Boot with Tongue. Crafted from 100% high‑density medical‑grade sheepskin shorn to a plush 27 mm pile height, its natural wool fibres breathe and insulate to keep your feet wa..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3135]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3135/images/15437/Dr_Wool_Boot____94594.1744235683.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3135/images/15437/Dr_Wool_Boot____94594.1744235683.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$444.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[0]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Stain & Water Repellent]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-stain-water-repellent/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 15:08:09 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-stain-water-repellent/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-stain-water-repellent/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3133/images/15435/Stain_Water_Repellent___42932.1744078078.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Stain &amp; Water Repellent" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Protect and maintain your sheepskin products effortlessly with Mi Woollies&rsquo; environmentally friendly Stain &amp; Water Repellent.&nbsp;<span>This solvent-free repellent is New Zealand made and comes in a convenient 100ml bottle.&nbsp;</span></span></p>
<p>..<p><strong>Price: NZ$23.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-stain-water-repellent/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3133/images/15435/Stain_Water_Repellent___42932.1744078078.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Stain &amp; Water Repellent" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Protect and maintain your sheepskin products effortlessly with Mi Woollies&rsquo; environmentally friendly Stain &amp; Water Repellent.&nbsp;<span>This solvent-free repellent is New Zealand made and comes in a convenient 100ml bottle.&nbsp;</span></span></p>
<p>..<p><strong>Price: NZ$23.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p><span style="font-size: large;">Protect and maintain your sheepskin products effortlessly with Mi Woollies&rsquo; environmentally friendly Stain &amp; Water Repellent.&nbsp;<span>This solvent-free repellent is New Zealand made and comes in a convenient 100ml bottle.&nbsp;</span></span></p>
<p>..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3133]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3133/images/15435/Stain_Water_Repellent___42932.1744078078.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3133/images/15435/Stain_Water_Repellent___42932.1744078078.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$23.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[0]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Needled Wool Insoles ]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-needled-wool-insoles/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 15:01:23 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-needled-wool-insoles/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-needled-wool-insoles/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3132/images/15434/Insoles_Needled_Wool_Foam_Back_Packaged_Grey_L_1__36726.1744077667.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt=" Mi Woolies - Needled Wool Insoles " /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="455"><span style="font-size: large;">Experience the luxurious warmth of Mi Woollies <strong>Needled Wool Insoles</strong>, proudly made in New Zealand from the finest wool. These premium inner soles are designed to keep your feet comfortably toasty in any footwear while..<p><strong>Price: NZ$15.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating4.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-needled-wool-insoles/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3132/images/15434/Insoles_Needled_Wool_Foam_Back_Packaged_Grey_L_1__36726.1744077667.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt=" Mi Woolies - Needled Wool Insoles " /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="455"><span style="font-size: large;">Experience the luxurious warmth of Mi Woollies <strong>Needled Wool Insoles</strong>, proudly made in New Zealand from the finest wool. These premium inner soles are designed to keep your feet comfortably toasty in any footwear while..<p><strong>Price: NZ$15.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating4.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p data-start="0" data-end="455"><span style="font-size: large;">Experience the luxurious warmth of Mi Woollies <strong>Needled Wool Insoles</strong>, proudly made in New Zealand from the finest wool. These premium inner soles are designed to keep your feet comfortably toasty in any footwear while..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3132]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3132/images/15434/Insoles_Needled_Wool_Foam_Back_Packaged_Grey_L_1__36726.1744077667.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3132/images/15434/Insoles_Needled_Wool_Foam_Back_Packaged_Grey_L_1__36726.1744077667.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$15.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[4]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating4.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Te Anau Sheepskin Slide Slipper]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-te-anau-sheepskin-slide-slipper/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 13:46:19 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-te-anau-sheepskin-slide-slipper/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-te-anau-sheepskin-slide-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3130/images/15428/Te_Anau_Tan_L__40780.1744073206.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Te Anau Sheepskin Slide Slipper in the colour Tan" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Slip your feet into luxurious comfort with the Mi Woollies genuine sheepskin <strong>Te Anau Slide Slippers</strong>&nbsp;at the end of a long day. Designed for effortless wear, these slides allow you to simply slip them on without the hassle of fighting with a h..<p><strong>Price: NZ$103.50</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-te-anau-sheepskin-slide-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3130/images/15428/Te_Anau_Tan_L__40780.1744073206.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Te Anau Sheepskin Slide Slipper in the colour Tan" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Slip your feet into luxurious comfort with the Mi Woollies genuine sheepskin <strong>Te Anau Slide Slippers</strong>&nbsp;at the end of a long day. Designed for effortless wear, these slides allow you to simply slip them on without the hassle of fighting with a h..<p><strong>Price: NZ$103.50</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p><span style="font-size: large;">Slip your feet into luxurious comfort with the Mi Woollies genuine sheepskin <strong>Te Anau Slide Slippers</strong>&nbsp;at the end of a long day. Designed for effortless wear, these slides allow you to simply slip them on without the hassle of fighting with a h..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3130]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3130/images/15428/Te_Anau_Tan_L__40780.1744073206.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3130/images/15428/Te_Anau_Tan_L__40780.1744073206.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$103.50]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[0]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Moccasin Sheepskin Slipper]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-moccasin-sheepskin-slipper/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 13:40:57 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-moccasin-sheepskin-slipper/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-moccasin-sheepskin-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3129/images/15426/Moccasin_Tipped_Tan_L__14368.1744072813.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Moccasin Sheepskin Slipper in the colour Tan" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience the elegance and comfort of the Mi Woollies <strong>Moccasin</strong>, crafted from premium double-face sheepskin for a luxurious feel. The breathable natural wool fibers naturally insulate, keeping your feet warm, dry, and comfortable, while the thick..<p><strong>Price: NZ$118.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-moccasin-sheepskin-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3129/images/15426/Moccasin_Tipped_Tan_L__14368.1744072813.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Moccasin Sheepskin Slipper in the colour Tan" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience the elegance and comfort of the Mi Woollies <strong>Moccasin</strong>, crafted from premium double-face sheepskin for a luxurious feel. The breathable natural wool fibers naturally insulate, keeping your feet warm, dry, and comfortable, while the thick..<p><strong>Price: NZ$118.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience the elegance and comfort of the Mi Woollies <strong>Moccasin</strong>, crafted from premium double-face sheepskin for a luxurious feel. The breathable natural wool fibers naturally insulate, keeping your feet warm, dry, and comfortable, while the thick..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3129]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3129/images/15426/Moccasin_Tipped_Tan_L__14368.1744072813.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3129/images/15426/Moccasin_Tipped_Tan_L__14368.1744072813.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$118.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[0]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Benmore Sheepskin Clog Slipper]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-benmore-sheepskin-clog-slipper/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 13:31:56 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-benmore-sheepskin-clog-slipper/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-benmore-sheepskin-clog-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3128/images/15424/Benmore_Walnut_L__29584.1744072283.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Benmore Sheepskin Clog Slipper in the colour Walnut" /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="378"><span style="font-size: large;">Slip into effortless comfort with the Mi Woollies <strong>Benmore</strong> Clog Slipper, designed for classic style and all-day cosiness. Crafted from premium double-face sheepskin, each pelt is expertly tanned for maximum softness a..<p><strong>Price: NZ$106.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating3.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-benmore-sheepskin-clog-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3128/images/15424/Benmore_Walnut_L__29584.1744072283.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Benmore Sheepskin Clog Slipper in the colour Walnut" /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="378"><span style="font-size: large;">Slip into effortless comfort with the Mi Woollies <strong>Benmore</strong> Clog Slipper, designed for classic style and all-day cosiness. Crafted from premium double-face sheepskin, each pelt is expertly tanned for maximum softness a..<p><strong>Price: NZ$106.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating3.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p data-start="0" data-end="378"><span style="font-size: large;">Slip into effortless comfort with the Mi Woollies <strong>Benmore</strong> Clog Slipper, designed for classic style and all-day cosiness. Crafted from premium double-face sheepskin, each pelt is expertly tanned for maximum softness a..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3128]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3128/images/15424/Benmore_Walnut_L__29584.1744072283.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3128/images/15424/Benmore_Walnut_L__29584.1744072283.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$106.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[3]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating3.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Padabout Sheepskin Slipper]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-padabout-sheepskin-slipper/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 13:26:44 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-padabout-sheepskin-slipper/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-padabout-sheepskin-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3127/images/15421/Padabout_Cinnamon_New__22896.1744072099.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Padabout Sheepskin Slipper (154-PADABOUT) in the colour Cinnamon" /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="434"><span style="font-size: large;">Experience heavenly softness with the Mi Woollies<strong data-start="42" data-end="66" data-is-only-node=""> Padabout</strong>, a slipper designed for classic style and superior comfort. Crafted from premium-grade double-face sheepsk..<p><strong>Price: NZ$113.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-padabout-sheepskin-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3127/images/15421/Padabout_Cinnamon_New__22896.1744072099.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Padabout Sheepskin Slipper (154-PADABOUT) in the colour Cinnamon" /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="434"><span style="font-size: large;">Experience heavenly softness with the Mi Woollies<strong data-start="42" data-end="66" data-is-only-node=""> Padabout</strong>, a slipper designed for classic style and superior comfort. Crafted from premium-grade double-face sheepsk..<p><strong>Price: NZ$113.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p data-start="0" data-end="434"><span style="font-size: large;">Experience heavenly softness with the Mi Woollies<strong data-start="42" data-end="66" data-is-only-node=""> Padabout</strong>, a slipper designed for classic style and superior comfort. Crafted from premium-grade double-face sheepsk..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3127]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3127/images/15421/Padabout_Cinnamon_New__22896.1744072099.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3127/images/15421/Padabout_Cinnamon_New__22896.1744072099.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$113.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[0]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - James Sheepskin Scuff/Slide Slipper]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-james-sheepskin-scuff-slide-slipper/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 13:20:58 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-james-sheepskin-scuff-slide-slipper/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-james-sheepskin-scuff-slide-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3126/images/15419/James_Chocolate__23372.1744069824.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - James Sheepskin Scuff/Slide Slipper in the colour Chocolate" /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="518"><span style="font-size: large;">Slip into unmatched comfort with the Mi Woollies<strong> James Scuff/Slide</strong>, the perfect choice for those who prefer an open-back slipper. Crafted from plush, 17mm sheepskin attached to a durable leather outer, this design of..<p><strong>Price: NZ$103.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-james-sheepskin-scuff-slide-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3126/images/15419/James_Chocolate__23372.1744069824.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - James Sheepskin Scuff/Slide Slipper in the colour Chocolate" /></a></div><p data-start="0" data-end="518"><span style="font-size: large;">Slip into unmatched comfort with the Mi Woollies<strong> James Scuff/Slide</strong>, the perfect choice for those who prefer an open-back slipper. Crafted from plush, 17mm sheepskin attached to a durable leather outer, this design of..<p><strong>Price: NZ$103.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p data-start="0" data-end="518"><span style="font-size: large;">Slip into unmatched comfort with the Mi Woollies<strong> James Scuff/Slide</strong>, the perfect choice for those who prefer an open-back slipper. Crafted from plush, 17mm sheepskin attached to a durable leather outer, this design of..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3126]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3126/images/15419/James_Chocolate__23372.1744069824.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3126/images/15419/James_Chocolate__23372.1744069824.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$103.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[0]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating0.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Mi Woollies - Charles Sheepskin Slipper]]></title>
			<link>https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-charles-sheepskin-slipper/</link>
			<pubDate>Tue, 08 Apr 2025 12:41:08 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-charles-sheepskin-slipper/</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-charles-sheepskin-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3124/images/15417/Charles_Chocolate__67301.1744069135.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Charles Sheepskin Slipper (212) in the colour Chocolate" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience classic style and unbeatable comfort with the Mi Woollies <strong>Charles</strong> Slipper. Crafted from premium double-face sheepskin, these slippers provide luxurious warmth and breathability, keeping your feet dry, cozy, and comfortable. The thick s..<p><strong>Price: NZ$118.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating5.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href="https://thetinshed.co.nz/mi-woollies-charles-sheepskin-slipper/"><img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3124/images/15417/Charles_Chocolate__67301.1744069135.232.400.jpg?c=2" alt="Mi Woolies - Charles Sheepskin Slipper (212) in the colour Chocolate" /></a></div><p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience classic style and unbeatable comfort with the Mi Woollies <strong>Charles</strong> Slipper. Crafted from premium double-face sheepskin, these slippers provide luxurious warmth and breathability, keeping your feet dry, cozy, and comfortable. The thick s..<p><strong>Price: NZ$118.00</strong> <img src="https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating5.gif" alt="" /></p>]]></content:encoded>
			<isc:description><![CDATA[<p><span style="font-size: large;">Experience classic style and unbeatable comfort with the Mi Woollies <strong>Charles</strong> Slipper. Crafted from premium double-face sheepskin, these slippers provide luxurious warmth and breathability, keeping your feet dry, cozy, and comfortable. The thick s..]]></isc:description>
			<isc:productid><![CDATA[3124]]></isc:productid>
			<isc:thumb><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3124/images/15417/Charles_Chocolate__67301.1744069135.232.400.jpg?c=2]]></isc:thumb>
			<isc:image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/s-a2730/products/3124/images/15417/Charles_Chocolate__67301.1744069135.1280.1280.jpg?c=2]]></isc:image>
			<isc:price><![CDATA[NZ$118.00]]></isc:price>
			<isc:rating><![CDATA[5]]></isc:rating>
			<isc:rating_image><![CDATA[https://cdn11.bigcommerce.com/r-85763de1d80f169844cf7c726c7b0437df44ed24/themes/Sammot/images/IcoRating5.gif]]></isc:rating_image>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
